Cameo Logo
 
  Welcome
View Cart | My Account | Login | New Account | عربي
Shopping Cart Items: 0   Sub-Total: KD0.000
  1
     
Need help? Call 22 642 642 (from 09:30 AM to 01:00 PM & from 04:30 PM to 09:30 PM) or Contact Us 

Dear customer, we are aware of recent fraudulent calls made by individuals pretending to be representing Cameo Computer Services Kuwait. Please do not share any personal information, bank account numbers with any fraudulent callers.          Thank you.
  • Home
  • About
    • About Us
    • Payments
    • Why From From Us?
    • Return & Refund
    • Delivery Terms
  • Products
  • Services
    • Corporate Sales
    • cashU Sales
    • Technical Support
  • Promotions
  • Branches
  • Our Partners
  • Contact Us
         Search Products

Featured Products

  • Details
    Sony - PlayStation Network Card $50 [US]

    Price: KD15.750
    Instant Delivery

     

  • Details
    iTunes Gift Card £ 15 [UK]

    Price: KD6.750
    Instant Delivery

     

  • Details
    TRENDnet HD Wireless Day/Night PTZ Cloud Camera - TV-IP862IC

    Price: KD40.000
    Delivery Within 24 Hrs

     

  • Details
    NetDragon (TQPoints) $25

    Price: KD8.000
    Instant Delivery

     

  • Details
    Adrenaline 2000 Points

    Price: KD62.000
    Instant Delivery

     
    
 
Our Partners

We are resellers for

Home   »  Categories   »  Fiber Converters   »  TEG Series

TEG Series

 
TEG Series TEG Series  
 

Select Product

Trendnet SFP Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module - TEG-MGBS40D5
Trendnet SFP Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module - TEG-MGBS40D5
TEG-MGBS40D5

Price: KD45.000
  زوروا معارضنا
Delivery Within 24 Hours
Trendnet SFP Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module - TEG-MGBS40D3
Trendnet SFP Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module - TEG-MGBS40D3
TEG-MGBS40D3

Price: KD39.000
  زوروا معارضنا
Delivery Within 24 Hours
Trendnet Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module - TEG-MGBS40
Trendnet Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module - TEG-MGBS40
TEG-MGBS40

Price: KD45.000
  زوروا معارضنا
Delivery Within 24 Hours
Trendnet GBIC Single-Mode SC Module - TEG-GBS80
Trendnet GBIC Single-Mode SC Module - TEG-GBS80
TEG-GBS80

Price: KD99.000
  زوروا معارضنا
Delivery Within 24 Hours
 



Top Sellers


Details
iTunes - USD 100 Gift Card Code [US]

Price: KD31.000
 
Instant Delivery


Details
cashu $100 = cashU 5000

Price: KD33.250
 
Instant Delivery


Details
iTunes - USD 50 Gift Card Code [US]

Price: KD15.750
 
Instant Delivery



We Accept
KNET Cash
Visa  

 
 

Order By Phone 

09:30 am to 01:00 pm
04:30 pm to 09:30 pm
Friday 05:00 pm to 09:00 pm
 

 

Payment Methods

Download Our App

Cameo Apple Store Cameo Play Store
Your IP: 54.198.205.153  
Geolocation services by http://db-ip.com